ANSPRECHPARTNER/-INNEN

Funktion/Team

Ansprechpartner/-in

Email

     

Vorstand

   

Vorsitzender

Christian Haberecht

info(at)hansa07.de

Stellv. Vorsitzende

Barbara Messow

vize(at)hansa07.de

Kassenwart

Daniel Schlomach

kasse(at)hansa07.de

Pressewart

Enrico Selk

presse(at)hansa07.de

Jugendleiterin

Yasmin Ranjbare

jugend(at)hansa07.de

Stellv. Jugendleiterin

Johanna Suwelack

JL(at)hansa07.de

Geschäftsführer/in

Lars Bachmann

gefue(at)hansa07.de

     

Personal

   

Vereinsmanager

Marc Nutsch

marc.nutsch(at)hansa07.de

Hausmeister/Platzwart

Jacob Karimi  

Platzwartaushilfe

Michael Mirz

 

Betreuerin, Trikotwärtin

Waltraud Ibisch

 

FSJ-ler

Kai Stölting

Kai(at)hansa07.de

     

Beschwerdeausschuss

   
     

Mitglied

Sven Dietrich

beschwerdeausschuss(at)hansa07.de

 Mitglied  Michael Mirz  beschwerdeausschuss@hansa07.de
     

 

   

 

Erwachsenenteams

   

1. Herren

Philipp Pawelzik

Moritz Fromm

philipp(at)hansa07.de

moritz(at)hansa07.de

2. Herren

Marc Nutsch

 

 

3. Herren

Tom Hagemeister

Dennis Egginger

Hermann Amecke

T.Hagemeister(at)gmx.net

dennis(at)posteo.de

h.amecke(at)outlook.com

Ü32

Bülent Özkan

buelent.oezkan(at)web.de

Ü40 I

Michael Tödt

michael.toedt(at)gmx.net

Ü40 II

Ragnar Bergt

Hansa-Nr2(at)t-online.de

Ü50 I

Joachim Schulze

Video-inn(at)web.de

Ü50 II

Klaus Karras

karrasiten(at)gmx.de

Frauen (11er)

Kai Weber

Nico Nowack

hansa(at)glorybox.de

Frauen (7er)

Philipp Hertel

seven(at)hansa07.de

Urbanspor 361

Janosch Schäfer

Tobias Hansing

jan361(at)gmx.de

tobias.hansing(at)thinkambient.eu

Pulmon Negro

Lars Bachmann

Roman Buss

larsbachmann(at)hotmail.com

roman.buss(at)web.de

Zeughof United

Gregor Mirwa

Reiner Nittka

mirwa09(at)freenet.de

mail(at)reiner-nittka.de

Jugendteams

   

B1-Jugend

Moritz Fromm

Yasmin Ranjbare

b1(at)hansa07.de

C1-Jugend

Thomas Nassauer

Cornelius Heide

Metin Kücük

Johannes Bertleff

Mathias Adler

c1(at)hansa07.de

C2-Jugend

Metin Kücük

Cornelius Heide

Thomas Nassauer

Johannes Bertleff

Mathias Adler

c2(at)hansa07.de

D1-Jugend

Michael Mirz

d1(at)hansa07.de

D2-Jugend

Markus SchalhoferFelix Weinert

Elmar Schelten

d2(at)hansa07.de

D3-Jugend

Johannes Kolbe

d3(at)hansa07.de

E1-Jugend

Nico Nowack

e1(at)hansa07.de

E2-Jugend

Yigit Agca

e2(at)hansa07.de

E3-Jugend

Sven Dietrich

Albrecht Stübner

e3(at)hansa07.de

F1-Jugend

Fabian Casares

Levent Erik

f1(at)hansa07.de

F2-Jugend

Dominik Czech

f2(at)hansa07.de

G1-Jugend

Daniela Seyfarth

Anatol Weber

Johannes Ravic

g1(at)hansa07.de

E-Mädchen

Susanna Pracht

Undine Wuchold

e-maedchen(at)hansa07.de

D-Mädchen

Johanna Suwelack

Verena Wunderer

d-maedchen(at)hansa07.de

Weitere Personen

   

Berater Jugend

Egbert Gruber

eggvanhell(at)gmx.de

Torwart-Trainer (Jugend & Erw.)

Stephan Mann

mann.stephan(at)googlemail.com

Schiri-Obmann (kommissarisch)

Johann Schwarz

schiedsrichter(at)hansa07.de

Beauftragter Sponsoring und Merchandising

Enrico Selk

marketing(at)hansa07.de