ANSPRECHPARTNER/-INNEN

Funktion/Team

Ansprechpartner/-in

Email

Vorstand

Vorsitzender

Christian Haberecht

info(at)hansa07.de

Stellv. Vorsitzende

Barbara Messow

vize(at)hansa07.de

Kassenwart

Daniel Schlomach

kasse(at)hansa07.de

Pressewart

Enrico Selk

presse(at)hansa07.de

Jugendleiterin

Yasmin Ranjbare

jugend(at)hansa07.de

Stellv. Jugendleiterin

Johanna Suwelack

JL(at)hansa07.de

Geschäftsführer/in

Lars Bachmann

gefue(at)hansa07.de

Personal

Vereinsmanager

Marc Nutsch

marc.nutsch(at)hansa07.de

Hausmeister/Platzwart

Jacob Karimi

Platzwartaushilfe

Michael Mirz

Betreuerin, Trikotwärtin

Waltraud Ibisch

FSJ-ler

Kai Stölting

Kai(at)hansa07.de

Beschwerdeausschuss

Mitglied

Maria Ketteler

beschwerdeausschuss(at)hansa07.de

 Mitglied Hanneke Riedijk

beschwerdeausschuss(at)hansa07.de

 Mitglied  Anthony Feetham

beschwerdeausschuss(at)hansa07.de

 

 

Erwachsenenteams

1. Herren

Jakob Littmann

Moritz Fromm

erste(at)hansa07.de

2. Herren

Marc Nutsch

Laszlo Strzoda

zweite(at)hansa07.de

3. Herren

Philipp Schindler

Marc Adam

Nico Limbrock

dritte(at)hansa07.de

Ü32

Bülent Özkan

U32(at)hansa07.de

Ü40

Walter Molt

Sam Schulze

U40(at)hansa07.de

Ü50 I

 Michael Tödt

 U501(at)hansa07.de

Ü50 II

Andreas Fresenborg

U502(at)hansa07.de

Ü60

Klaus Karras

U60(at)hansa07.de

Frauen (11er)

Kai Weber

Nico Nowack

11erFrauen(at)hansa07.de

Frauen (7er)

Philipp Hertel

seven(at)hansa07.de

Urbanspor 361

Janosch Stagge

urbanspor361(at)hansa07.de

Pulmon Negro

Lars Bachmann

Roman Buss

pulmon(at)hansa07.de

7er Freizeitmannschaft

Manuel Trumpfheller

Fabian Zinke

7erFZ(at)hansa07.de

Jugendteams

B-Jugend

Sven Dietrich

 Daniel Bignamou

b1(at)hansa07.de

C1-Jugend

Metin Kücük

 Johannes Bertleff

Matthias Adler

c1(at)hansa07.de

C2-Jugend

Michael Mirz

Lucian Ewald

Leo Fleischmann

c2(at)hansa07.de

D1-Jugend

Markus Schalhofer

Felix Weiner

d1(at)hansa07.de

D2-Jugend

Johannes Kolbe

Daniel Roßbach

d2(at)hansa07.de

D3-Jugend

Yigit Agca

Alfonso D´Angelo

d3(at)hansa07.de

E1-Jugend

Albrecht Stüber

Andi Zeidler

e1(at)hansa07.de

E2-Jugend

Levent Erik

Moritz Ernst

e2(at)hansa07.de

E3-Jugend

Dominik Czech

Kai Stölting

e3(at)hansa07.de

F1-Jugend

Ragnar Bergt

Ufuk Gürsoy

f1(at)hansa07.de

F2-Jugend

Kai Stölting

Luca Zechner

f2(at)hansa07.de

G1-Jugend

Dominik Czech

Sebastian Kroeker

g1(at)hansa07.de

E-Mädchen

Susanna Pracht

Undine Wuchold

e-maedchen(at)hansa07.de

D-Mädchen

Johanna Suwelack

Verena Wunderer

d-maedchen(at)hansa07.de

Weitere Personen

Berater Jugend

Egbert Gruber

eggvanhell(at)gmx.de

Torwart-Trainer (Jugend & Erw.)

Stephan Mann

mann.stephan(at)googlemail.com

Schiri-Obmann (kommissarisch)

Johann Schwarz

schiedsrichter(at)hansa07.de

Beauftragter Sponsoring und Merchandising

Enrico Selk

marketing(at)hansa07.de